Jesteś tutaj: Start / Sołectwa / Rada Sołecka

Rada Sołecka

  • Drukuj zawartość bieżącej strony
  • Zapisz tekst bieżącej strony do PDF

sołectwo

sołtys

rada sołecka

Augustowo

Anna Szopieraj

Krystyna Milhausen

Robert Skrabuła

Anna Ryncewicz

Marek Wardzinski

Borówno

Tadeusz Kaźnica

Marek Grobelny

Lidia Pastuszak

Andam Januszkiewicz

Katarzyna Fiedler

Agnieszka Zbikowska

Stefan Sznajdrowski

Gabriel Hirsch

Dobrcz

Marzena Januszkiewicz

Piotr Skunny

Anna Wieczorek

Dariusz Wiszniewski

Izabela Kafka

Andrzej Wajer

Mariola Hirsch-Kata

Rafał Kranc

Lucyna Piątkowska

Ryszard Kucik

Gądecz

Małgorzata Saganowska

Andrzej Sochacki

Bożena Zawisza

Artur Saganowski

Lidia Kozak

Krzysztof Wojciechowski

Barbara Gotowska

Kotomierz

Edyta Wszołek

Honorata Zielińska-Szuster

Jacek Sikora

Ewa Stasiak

Ewa Frydrychowicz

Wiesław Wszołek

Kozielec

Karolina Goliszewska

Mieczysław Sobolewski

Wojciech Kamedulski

Waldemar Goliszewski

Grażyna Osińska

Jolanta Ignaczak

Marta Ożóg

Kusowo

Łukasz Westfal

Emilia Kopińska

Tomasz Kraszkiewicz

Paweł Schalau

Franciszek Paluch

Teresa Grzyb

Magdalenka

Waldemar Parszyk

Małgorzata szeliga

Tadeusz Grzelski

Michał Zieliński

Mirosław Sznajdrowski

Jan Kaźmierczak

Nekla

Milena Briegmann

Mariusz Baruch

Sebastian Spionkowski

Konrad Kosecki

Zbigniew Tarasek

Krzysztof Olszewski

Sienno

Marek Suszek

Janina Żwiryn

Krzysztof Majka

Szymon Gawron

Tadeusz Kantowicz

Maciej Kozłowski

Stronno

Kazimierz Baumgart

Grzegorz Bugajski

Marek Śmigiel

Łukasz Glaza

Rafał Majer

Agnieszka Matczyńska

Andrzej Mazurek

Strzelce Dolne

Elżbieta Saj

Ewelina Iwanowska

Janusz Łata

Jan Iwanowski

Małgorzata Lutkowska

Robert Jura

Strzelce Górne

Jan Nieznalski

Mariusz Cichy

Ryszard Finor

Michał Wiese

Rafał Sliwa

Izabela Wardzińska

Beata Kędzierska

Andrzej Kraska

Suponin

Marzena Żmuda-Czekaj

Grzegorz Burczyński

Kazimierz Goryński

Hanna Górska

Katarzyna Górska

Piotr Niemczyk

Trzebień

Roman Wiśniewski

Andrzej Kocoń

Barbara Mikołajewska

Anna Szymańska

Przemysław Fałek

Elżbieta Miodowska

Trzeciewiec

Edward Nawrocki

Wiesław Bagniewski

Wiesław Kiedrowicz

Anna Cerajewska

Kazimierz Muszyński

Jacek Odya

Trzęsacz

Tadeusz Hyjek

Zbigniew Barański

Krzysztof Kupczyk

Krystyna Mądra

Jadwiga Jagodzińska

Włóki

Leszek Zwara

Teresa Lewandowska

Zbigniew Widurski

Rafał Perlik

Marcin Mes

Laura Borowska

Wudzyn

Klara Nowakowska

Rafał Szulc

Zofia Szweda

Joanna Kamińska

Wojciech Latos

Jacek Musiał

Barbara Nowacka

Wudzynek

Małgorzata Wesołowska

Artur Przybylski

Marcin Cękała

Jolanta Jaszkowska

Edward Wojdon

Marian Giczela

Zalesie

Ryszard Taper

Ewa Taper

Emilia Kolano

Dariusz Brykalski

Stanisław Ratka

Krzysztof Radecki

Edwin Stachowicz